Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
PCA:1st Grade
PCA:3rd Grade
PCA:6th Grade
PCA:Metro One Day
PCA:Central One Day Grade
PCA:Mercantile One Day Grade
SHDCA:SWAN HELENA TUESDAY TWENTY 20
SHDCA:SWAN HELENA TUESDAY T/20 DIVISION TWO
1 Mann, Jeffrey D61010001
2 Dacey, Matt00010001
3 Lanzon, Shane A000012000
4 Canciglia, Daniel000111000
5 Carney, Patrick90000000
6 Cave, Michael000301500
7 Coppin, Damien000113200
8 Coulthard, Paul000111100
9 Duzevich, Ken000011700
10 Fox, Michael00106800
11 Lee, Joe P000001700
12 Lodewyke, Chris00500000
13 Mann, Dean00129000
14 Mitchell, Craig00900000
15 O'Sullivan, Simon010120000
16 Paggi, Jacob00003000
17 Paggi, Paul001200000
18 Richardson, Paul130100000
19 Taylor, Ian00000800
20 Warden, Neil00900000
21 Williams, Chris011150000
22 Keeler, Ben00000010
23 Vistisen, Quinn114000000
24 Daxter, Nicholas213000000
25 Palmowski, Darren00100000
26 Reid, Thomas00010000
27 Daxter, Christopher000212000
28 Wheeler, Mathew00900001
29 Scroop, Jimmy110000030
30 Washbourne, David G00000030
31 Johnson, Chris001112000
32 Beeby, Mark00006000
33 Duzevich, Reece00110100
34 Lever, Kiaren010301003
35 Enright, Aidan00000040
36 Pottinger, Trent90000050
37 McQuoid, Tim17010001
38 Simpson, Benjamin111200004
39 Pass, Kasey00001000
40 Pavlinovich, Thomas000015300
41 Robertson, Scott000120000
42 Rosair, Nathan123000000
43 Kelly, David P90000050
44 Fagan, Jye00011000
45 Pottinger, Adam90000050
46 Neillings, Shane01500040
47 Lee, Anthony00000900
48 Carter, Travis000601100
49 Mast, Jordan00000010
50 Harris, Joshua90000050
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.