Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubPSCA: 1st GradePSCA: 2nd GradePSCA: A Grade One DayPSCA: B Grade One DayPSCA: 5th GradePSCA: D Grade One DayPSCA: Tuesday T20 - 1st DivisionPSCA: Tuesday T20 - 2nd DivisionPSWL: SUMMER PSWL: SouthPSCA: 1st GradePSCA: 2nd GradePSCA: A Grade One DayPSCA: B Grade One DayPSCA: 5th GradePSCA: D Grade One DayPSCA: Tuesday T20 - 1st DivisionPSCA: Tuesday T20 - 2nd DivisionPSWL: SUMMER PSWL: South
Aamot, BusterLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club14600000001460000000
Adams, BenjaminLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00061400000006140000
Adams, MurrayLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00313200000031320000
Adriano, Oliver MLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000033000000033000
Ammendolea, JamieLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000020000000020000
Beeby, MarkLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00010130000001013000
Boys, BlakeLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00101710000010171000
Burt, CampbellLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club81000000108100000010
Byrne, BrendanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000130000000013000
Calpakdjian, MitchellLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club005220000005220000
Canciglia, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club02105000100210500010
Carney, PatrickLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club721000000721000000
Carrington, EthanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000000100000000100
Carter, TravisLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00411010000041101000
Cave, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club036001000036001000
Cave, MichaelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club003322000003322000
Chivers, RhysLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000200000000200000
Chodorowski, JoshuaLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000097000000097000
Collins, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club001031000001031000
Collins, Grant RLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00141000000014100000
Collins, WilliamLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00111003000011100300
Coppin, DamienLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00030100000003010000
Coulthard, OliverLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Coulthard, PaulLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00020160000002016000
Cranswick, ShaneLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000002000000002000
D Altou, MackensieLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000208000000208000
Dacey, JaxonLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000141000000141000
Dacey, MattLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club01202010100120201010
Daines, DominicLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000020050000020050
Daxter, NicholasLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club21900000002190000000
Di Florio, JordanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00111900500011190050
Dooner, JoelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000071000000071000
Dooner, JonLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000060000000060000
Doyle, RyanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club13800004201380000420
Drudi, NathanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club001000000001000000
Dupont, BenjaminLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club003130000003130000
Duzevich, KenLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00016010000001601000
Duzevich, ReeceLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club001000000001000000
Duzevich, TomLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000001000000001000
Eaton, AlistairLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club001000000001000000
Fagan, JyeLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000006000000006000
Faranda, MatthewLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club024010000024010000
Fitzgerald, KevinLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000070000000070000
Fox, MichaelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00002100000000210000
Furk, AndrewLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000002000000002000
Giancono, Harrison FLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000010000000010000
Giancono, SantinoLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000010000000010000
Gough, AndreLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000001000000001000
Guthrie, LachlanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club01080000200108000020
Haines, JaxonLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club000307000000307000