Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubCricWest: SeniorsPSCA: 1st GradePSCA: 2nd GradePSCA: A Grade One DayPSCA: B Grade One DayPSCA: 5th GradePSCA: E Grade One DayPSCA: Tuesday T20PSCA: Tuesday T202PSWL: PSWL : EastCricWest: SeniorsPSCA: 1st GradePSCA: 2nd GradePSCA: A Grade One DayPSCA: B Grade One DayPSCA: 5th GradePSCA: E Grade One DayPSCA: Tuesday T20PSCA: Tuesday T202PSWL: PSWL : East
Aamot, BusterLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0312000000003120000000
Abbey, CameronLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Adams, BenjaminLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000800000000080000
Adams, MatthewLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00001250000000125000
Adams, MurrayLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0000111000000001110000
Adriano, Oliver MLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00216400000021640000
Ammendolea, JamieLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Beeby, MarkLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000040000000004000
Bignell, ethanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000020000000002000
Brehaut, BraydenLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000002000000000200
Burt, CampbellLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0012200030000122000300
Byrne, BrendanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00001080000000108000
Canciglia, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000040000000004000
Carney, PatrickLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club28500002002850000200
Carrington, EthanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000004000000000400
Carter, TravisLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00047100000004710000
Cave, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00002010000000201000
Cave, MichaelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00001050000000105000
Collins, DanielLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0001010000000010100000
Collins, Grant RLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0001400000000014000000
Collins, WilliamLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00070004000007000400
Cooke, MeridaLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000000010000000001
Coppin, DamienLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000710000000071000
Coulthard, OliverLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Coulthard, PaulLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0000013100000000131000
Cranswick, ShaneLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000030000000003000
Curtis, JoelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000001000000000100
D Altou, MackensieLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Dacey, JaxonLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00001680000000168000
Dacey, MattLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club29200402002920040200
Dadswell, FionaLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000000040000000004
Daines, DominicLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000000300000000030
Davies, Joshua JLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00020000000002000000
Daxter, NicholasLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Di Florio, JordanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00209000100020900010
Dooner, JoelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0000010500000000105000
Dooner, JonLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club0000012300000000123000
Doyle, RyanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club04010010300401001030
Drudi, NathanLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00010020000001002000
Dupont, BenjaminLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00390002200039000220
Duzevich, KenLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000840000000084000
Duzevich, ReeceLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Faranda, MatthewLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Fox, MichaelLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00002000000000200000
Giancono, JackLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00010000000001000000
Glasspool, Blake CLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00616000100061600010
Harris, JoshuaLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club2150000040021500000400
Harris, NeilLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00014240000001424000
Henderson, LucasLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00020000000002000000
Howell, CassieLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket Club00000000010000000001