Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Irvine, Calum18121000
2 Vistisen, Quinn15110010
3 Harris, Joshua21110001
4 Newbold, Ryan16102041
5 Daxter, Nicholas1590000
6 Kelly, David P2190011
7 Richardson, Paul1490000
8 Pottinger, Trent2190030
9 Drudi, Nathan1390010
10 Mann, Jeffrey D1180000
11 Simpson, Benjamin1880010
12 Rosair, Nathan1580000
13 Williams, Chris1780000
14 Pavlinovich, Thomas1880000
15 Ammendolea, Jamie1580010
16 Coppin, Damien1680020
17 Fox, Michael1680000
18 Lever, Kiaren1780011
19 Doyle, Ryan2185001
20 Robertson, Andrew1980011
21 Outten, Robbie1670000
22 Tomaselli, James2170000
23 Neillings, Shane1170001
24 Spanjers, Matthew2070010
25 Mann, Dean1260000
26 Mitchell, Craig1660001
27 Taylor, Brendan1860000
28 Slater, Alastair1060010
29 Harris, Neil1660012
30 Canciglia, Daniel1260000
31 Carter, Travis1760000
32 Warwick, Jake1651021
33 Coulthard, Paul1350000
34 Lucas, Brenton1850012
35 Yaksich, Daniel1450020
36 Morris, William G1453000
37 Paggi, Paul1250000
38 Warden, Neil1650000
39 Shoesmith, Jimmy1950021
40 Shepherd, Mark1850020
41 Robertson, Scott1241000
42 James, Jesse A540010
43 Carney, Patrick1640000
44 Lockyer, Mark1940000
45 Giancono, Jack1541001
46 Argent, Brady440000
47 Cave, Michael1830000
48 Duzevich, Ken1830000
49 Warwick, Simon1730001
50 Byrne, Brendan1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 120   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.