Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Boys, Blake10120010
2 Shoesmith, Jimmy12100010
3 Kelly, David P1190020
4 Collins, Grant R1090010
5 Outten, James1380010
6 Doyle, Ryan1480010
7 Vistisen, Quinn1073000
8 Yaksich, Daniel1260030
9 Tomaselli, James1360000
10 Robertson, Andrew1460020
11 D Altou, Mackensie460010
12 Chodorowski, Joshua960000
13 Shaw, Adam360010
14 Guthrie, Lachlan1150000
15 Warwick, Jake1150010
16 O'Sullivan, Simon1350000
17 Collins, William1257000
18 Harris, Joshua1250001
19 Lee, Joe P1350000
20 Munday, Sonny753000
21 Fox, Michael1050000
22 Carter, Travis1250011
23 Kenworthy, Joel1450000
24 Mann, Dean940000
25 Byrne, Brendan840001
26 McQuoid, Tim1140000
27 Mann, Jeffrey D1242001
28 Pottinger, Trent1240012
29 Warden, Neil940000
30 Coulthard, Paul1140000
31 Collins, Daniel530000
32 Simpson, Benjamin1430000
33 Warden, Joshua1230001
34 Newbold, Ryan630000
35 Harris, Neil630000
36 Burt, Campbell830000
37 Mason, Christopher830010
38 Coulthard, Oliver630010
39 Duzevich, Ken1020000
40 Williams, Chris920010
41 Warwick, Simon1020000
42 Outten, Robbie420000
43 Lowe, Sebastian720000
44 Daxter, Nicholas1020010
45 Calpakdjian, Mitchell520000
46 Haines, Jaxon420000
47 Zuber, Luke920000
48 Hilleard, Matthew1120000
49 Thompson, Riley1320000
50 Yaksich, Matthew15211240
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 117   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.