Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shoesmith, Jimmy20160011
2 Collins, Grant R15140020
3 Boys, Blake13130010
4 Robertson, Andrew23130020
5 Kelly, David P14110020
6 Vistisen, Quinn14103000
7 Doyle, Ryan20100020
8 Outten, James1990021
9 Yaksich, Daniel1890041
10 D Altou, Mackensie1090010
11 Harris, Joshua1890011
12 Tomaselli, James2080000
13 O'Sullivan, Simon2080000
14 Coulthard, Paul1880000
15 Pottinger, Trent1880013
16 Chodorowski, Joshua1380000
17 Guthrie, Lachlan1680001
18 Warwick, Jake1780010
19 Collins, William1577000
20 Shaw, Adam570010
21 Carter, Travis1670011
22 Mann, Dean1270000
23 Byrne, Brendan1370001
24 Tuckey, Rebecca670002
25 Haines, Jaxon1060000
26 Lee, Joe P1960000
27 Warden, Neil1360000
28 Munday, Sonny863000
29 Lucas, Brenton1460000
30 Kenworthy, Joel2160000
31 Mason, Christopher1460010
32 Dooner, Jon360000
33 Cave, Michael960000
34 Mann, Jeffrey D1852001
35 Warden, Joshua1850001
36 Newbold, Ryan1350000
37 Coulthard, Oliver1050010
38 Fox, Michael1450000
39 Duzevich, Ken1750000
40 Daxter, Nicholas1440010
41 Simpson, Benjamin2040000
42 Lanzon, Shane A1440010
43 McQuoid, Tim1440000
44 Lowe, Sebastian1140000
45 Warwick, Nathan940000
46 Harris, Neil1040000
47 Mitchell, Craig1440020
48 Dacey, Matt1340001
49 Burt, Campbell1240030
50 Thompson, Riley1830010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.